Loading...
Adamczyk, Lianne
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 783-5359
AmEnde, Greg
Instructor, Precision Machining Technology
(203) 783-5368
Amoroso, Bernadette
School Counselor - Class of 2024
203-783-5315
Andom-Lake, Mislal
Instructor, Special Education
203-783-5353
Ballard, Aimee
School Nurse
203-783-5328
Bartels, Donald
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 882-4015
Bavolacco, Trooper
School Resource Officer
(203) 882-4008
Bellavance, Cassandra
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 882-4030
Benedict, Richard
Department Head, Automotive Collision Repair & Refinishing
(203) 783-5360
Boland, Mark
School Counselor - Class of 2023
(203) 783-5320
Bruno, Sara
Department Head, Sustainable Architecture
(203) 882-4066
Buonocore, Michael
Sustainable Architecture - Instructor
(203)-882-4065
Camera, Danielle
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 783-5391
Carature, Debra
Office Assistant
(203) 783-5300
Carbone, Ron
Head Cook
(203) 882-4055
Carew, Christina
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 882-4029
Carpp, Robert
Attendance Officer/Student Achievement Intervention Lab (SAIL)
(203) 783-5336
Carter, Peter
Instructor, Science
(203) 882-4012
Christiansen, Susan
Instructor, English Language Learners
(203) 783-5322
Combs, Justin
Instructor, Science
(203) 882-4001
Cooper, Victor
Instructor, Mathematics
203-783-5357
Cozza, Shannon
Department Head, Electrical
(203) 783-5378
Crozier, Corene
Instructor, Mathematics
203-783-5346
Davis, Daniel
Building and Grounds Security
(203) 783-5300 x105
Demers, Thomas
Assistant Principal
203-783-5303
Dignon, Daniel
Department Head, Culinary Arts
(203) 783-5339
Dimenna, Robert
Instructor, Automotive Technology
(203) 783-5371
Dionne, Justin
Instructor, Mathematics
203-783-5331
Evans, Jennifer
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 882-4034
Fallon, Patty
Secretary - Counseling Office
(203) 783-5309
Fernandez, Kelly
School Psychologist, 504 Coordinator
(203) 783-5325
Feroce, Marianne
Instructor, Art
(203) 783-5343
Fischman, Tamara
Instructor, Special Education
203-882-4056
Flowers, Laura
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 783-5349
Gabriel, William
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 882-4023
Gasparri, Anthony
Instructor, Physical Education
(203) 882-4011
Geddes, Meghan
School Counselor - Class of 2025
(203) 783-5316
George, Colleen
Dean of Students/Work Based Learning Program Coordinator/Social Media Coordinator
203-783-5392
Richard George
George, Richard
Instructor, Carpentry
203-783-5369
Germain, Aly
Building and Grounds Security
203-783-5300 x105
Gersz, Jonathan
Instructor, Physical Education
(203) 882-4010
Grace, Lori
Instructor, Science
(203) 783-5350
Graminski, Brenda
Instructor, Science
(203) 882-4004
Grande, Jessica
Instructor, English/Language Arts
203-783-5332
Grech, Cedric
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(203) 783-5340
Gustavson, Amybeth
Department Head, Special Education
203-783-5389
Haight, Christian
Instructor, Electrical
(203) 783-5364
Hajjar, Marie
Instructor, English/Language Arts
203-882-4026
Haramis, Michele
Director of School Counseling and Admissions
(203) 783-5317
Hart, Kristen
Assistant Principal
(203) 783-5388
Hatfield, John
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 882-4058
Health, Center
Health Center
(203) 882-4022
Higginson, Dianne
School Counselor - Class of 2025
(203) 783-5314
Holloway
Holloway, Ann-Gela
Business Manager
(203) 783-5342
James, Latrice
Department Head, Related Education
(203) 882-4048
Jannetty, Joseph
Instructor, Precision Machining Technology
203-783-5365
Kapushinski, Kevin
Instructor, Health Education
(203) 783-5313
Katrenya, Catherine
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 882-4019
Kennedy, Lisa
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 783-5385
Lemma, Domenic
Department Head, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
(203) 783-5376
Lowe, Justin
Principal
203-783-5304
Lyons, Robert
Building Maintenance Supervisor
(203) 783-5308
Mahon, Kathleen
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 882-4025
Malota, Scott
Instructor - Mechatraonics
(203) 783-5380
Martinez, Edward
Instructor, Information Technology
(203) 783-5375
McGarry, Kristie
Library Media Specialist
203-783-5334
Mendenhall, Lynden
Building and Grounds Security
(203) 783-5300 x105
Mingay, Daniel
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(203) 783-5340
Moore, Jennifer
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 783-5326
Morton, Jesse
Instructor, Automotive Collision Repair & Refinishing
(203) 783-5383
Murphy, Dawn
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 882-4028
Niver, Daniel
Instructor, Science
(203) 882-4007
Photo Unavailable
Ormond, Sheena
Office Assistant
203-783-5363
Pelletier, Richard
Department Head, Automotive Technology
(203) 783-5381
Quinn, Dan
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 882-4024
Rodriguez, Anthony
Instructor, English/Language Arts
203-882-4014
Ryant, Genesis
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 783-5352
Santa, Mauricio
Social Worker
(203) 882-4013
Shutt, Eric
Instructor, Plumbing and Heating
(203) 882-4050
Sodins, Michael
Instructor, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
(203) 783-5372
Spicer, Sarah
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 882-4016
Stamp, Jessica
Instructor, Science
(203) 882-4051
Swanson, Kraig
Department Head, Plumbing and Heating
(203) 783-5366
Taylor, Mellissa
Fiscal Administrative Assistant
203-783-5302
Terribile, Michael
Department Head, Mechatronics
203-783-5362
Thomas, Theresa
Instructor, Language Lab
(203) 783-5397
Tomaselli, Joseph
Department Head, General Education
203-783-5399
Tuttle, David
Department Head, Precision Machining Technology